試合結果

試合結果

試合日 対戦相手 試合結果
10月09日 FCエスペランサ、和田ブルドックFC、三鷹第三小、駒林SC FCエスペランサ(2-1)○、和田ブルドックFC(0-2)●、三鷹第三小(3-1)○、駒林SC(0-2)●
10月09日 犬蔵SC 犬蔵SC(0-2)●
10月08日 四谷FC 四谷FC(0-2)●
10月01日 橘SC 橘SC(0-2)●
09月24日 ACラゾーレ ACラゾーレ(3-1)○
09月18日 犬蔵SCネイビー、百合丘こどもSC、久地FC、犬蔵SCオレンジ 犬蔵SCネイビー(9-0)○、百合丘こどもSC(0-1)●、久地FC(1-2)●、犬蔵SCオレンジ(3-0)○
09月18日 東門前F、稲田FC、新町Jr.s、FC JUNTOS、平間FC 東門前F(0-4)●、稲田FC(0-3)●、新町Jr.s(0-0)△、FC JUNTOS(0-4)●、平間FC(4-2)○
09月18日 大谷戸SC、FCバモス 大谷戸SC(3-1)○、FCバモス(0-1)●
09月17日 東住吉SC、桝形フリーウィングSC 東住吉SC(1-1)△、桝形フリーウィングSC(4-0)○
09月10日 犬蔵SCオレンジ、津田山FC、向丘SC、犬蔵SCネイビー 犬蔵SCオレンジ(0-3)●、津田山FC(2-4)●、向丘SC(1-0)○、犬蔵SCネイビー(8-0)○
09月09日 78FC西柴、港北SC、鋸南FC、FCドリーム、Amanecer 78FC西柴(1-1)△、港北SC(1-1)△、鋸南FC(1-0)○、FCドリーム(1-0)○、Amanecer(2-1)○
09月09日 旭倶楽部、FC南生田サントス 旭倶楽部(3-0)○、FC南生田サントス(1-0)○
09月03日 川崎フロンターレU-12、津田山FC 川崎フロンターレU-12(0-1)●、津田山FC(1-0)○
09月02日 AC等々力 AC等々力(2-1)○
08月27日 大空KSC、クリエイトSC、原点SC、黒滝SC、横浜北YMCA、瀬谷FC 大空KSC(0-1)●、クリエイトSC(1-2)●、原点SC(0-2)●、黒滝SC(1-5)●、横浜北YMCA(1-1)△、瀬谷FC(3-1)○
08月26日 エンジョイSC、さぎぬまSC エンジョイSC(1-1)△、さぎぬまSC(0-2)●
08月26日 宮崎サンキッズ、田奈SC 宮崎サンキッズ(0-4)●、田奈SC(0-5)●
08月19日 KJF、大島シェルズSC KJF(2-7)●、大島シェルズSC(0-1)●
08月13日 かじがやFC、FCカルパ かじがやFC(2-0)○、FCカルパ(1-0)○
08月13日 東汲沢SC、FCカルパ 東汲沢SC(0-0、PK)○、FCカルパ(0-2)●
08月12日 横浜東SC、元石川SC 横浜東SC(4-0)○、元石川SC(2-1)○
08月12日 三保小SC、若葉台SC 三保小SC(2-1)○、若葉台SC(1-0)○
08月11日 川中島SC、新町Jr.s、東門前F 川中島SC(0-2)●、新町Jr.s(0-1)●、東門前F(1-0)○
07月23日 新町Jr.s、川中島SC-Y、川中島SC-G 新町Jr.s(0-2)●、川中島SC-Y(0-0)△、川中島SC-G(0-6)●
07月22日 川中島SC-Y、四谷FC、東門前F 川中島SC-Y(2-1)○、四谷FC(0-0)△、東門前F(6-0)○
07月16日 ヴィトーリア目黒 ヴィトーリア目黒(0-5)●
07月16日 旭倶楽部、SOUTH FC 旭倶楽部(0-8)●、SOUTH FC(3-1)○
07月15日 勝田SC、林SC 勝田SC(5-1)○、林SC(0-1)●
07月15日 大島シェルズSC、東門前F 大島シェルズSC(1-0)○、東門前F(3-2)○
07月02日 FC霧が丘、N2SC FC霧が丘(6-1)、N2SC(6-0)
07月01日 しらとり台FC、浦和高砂SSS しらとり台FC(2-4)●、浦和高砂SSS(7-0)○
06月03日 川崎中央キッカーズ、ジュニアチャンプSC 川崎中央キッカーズ(0-2)●、ジュニアチャンプSC(2-1)○
05月14日 さぎぬまSC(G) さぎぬまSC(G)(0-1)●
05月05日 大島シェルズSC、四谷FC 大島シェルズSC(1-0)○、四谷FC(1-3)●
05月04日 新町Jr.s、KJF 新町Jr.s(1-0)○、KJF(0-1)●
05月03日 さぎぬまSC さぎぬまSC(0-2)●
05月03日 川中島SC、東門前F、SOUTH FC 川中島SC(0-5)●、東門前F(0-1)●、SOUTH FC(0-2)●
04月30日 FC.JUNTOS FC.JUNTOS(2-1)○
04月29日 岬陽SC、横三FC、HIP.SC、三春SC 岬陽SC(7-1)○、横三FC(5-0)○、HIP.SC(0-2)●、三春SC(0-1)●
04月23日 登戸SC、橘SC 登戸SC(2-0)○、橘SC(3-0)○
04月16日 AC等々力 AC等々力(2-0)○
04月15日 KJF、ミキFC KJF(1-0)○、ミキFC(0-0)△
04月09日 磯子ファイターズ 雨天中止
04月09日 磯子ファイターズ 雨天中止
04月09日 三春SC、鵠南FC、横三FC、PELEDA FC 三春SC(8-2)○、鵠南FC(3-1)○、横三FC(7-0)、PELEDA FC(1-3)●
04月09日 FC中原、FC王禅寺 FC中原(2-2)△、FC王禅寺(3-0)○
04月02日 FCパーシモン、FC南生田サントス FCパーシモン(0-1)●、FC南生田サントス(2-0)○
03月26日 馬堀FCルンデ、FC Andro、FC浜須賀 馬堀FCルンデ(1-2)●、FC Andro(0-3)●、FC浜須賀(0-0)△
03月25日 FC MAT、黒滝SC FC MAT(5-2)○、黒滝SC(1-0)○
03月19日 FC HIGH-LOWS東京、阿王ヶ台SC、勝田SC FC HIGH-LOWS東京(不戦勝)○、阿王ヶ台SC(3-0)○、勝田SC(2-1)○
03月12日 四谷FC、新町Jr.s、東門前F 四谷FC(1-3)●、新町Jr.s(0-2)●、東門前F(1-1)△
03月11日 中新田FC、富岡SC 中新田FC(0-1)●、富岡SC(6-0)○
03月11日 SOUTH FC、川中島SC、大島シェルズSC、KJF、四谷FC、東門前F SOUTH FC(0-1)●、川中島SC(0-2)●、大島シェルズSC(0-5)●、KJF(0-0)△、四谷FC(0-3)●、東門前F(1-0)○
02月25日 多摩ジュニアSC、FC中原 多摩ジュニアSC(2-3)●、FC中原(0-1)●
02月25日 四谷FC、SOUTH FC 四谷FC(0-0 PK6-7)●、SOUTH FC(0-0 PK2-1)○
02月19日 小柳まむし坂SC、FC六会湘南台、バディSC江東、FC BONOS目黒 小柳まむし坂SC(2-1)○、FC六会湘南台(3-0)○、バディSC江東(1-2)●、FC BONOS目黒(0-3)●
02月19日 川崎朝鮮、東門前F 川崎朝鮮(3-0)○、東門前F(1-0)○
02月18日 川中島SC、旭俱楽部 川中島SC(0-2)●、旭俱楽部(0-0)△
02月18日 駒林SC、FC小坂A、FC小坂B、逗子リトル、山崎SC 駒林SC(0-2)●、FC小坂A(3-5)●、FC小坂B(3-0)○、逗子リトル(5-0)○、山崎SC(3-7)●
01月29日 FCパーシモン 【準々決勝】FCパーシモン(0-2)●
01月28日 FCトリプレッタ鶴川、Primavera FC、ミキFC、ヴォルトォスSC FCトリプレッタ鶴川(不戦勝)○、Primavera FC(0-5)●、ミキFC(1-7)●、ヴォルトォスSC(0-8)●
01月22日 葉山JGK、野庭キッカーズ 【3回戦】葉山JGK(2-1)○、【ブロック決勝】野庭キッカーズ(0-1)●
01月21日 宮崎サンキッズ 【2回戦】宮崎サンキッズ(5-0)○
01月15日 大島シェルズSC、KJF 大島シェルズSC(1-4)●、KJF(2-2)△
01月15日 【1回戦】若宮SC、【2回戦】いぶき野SCヘリオス 【1回戦】若宮SC(1-0)○、【2回戦】いぶき野SCヘリオス(1-0)○
01月15日 【1回戦】高部屋FC、【2回戦】FCシリウス 【1回戦】高部屋FC(1-0)○、【2回戦】FCシリウス(0-1)●
01月14日 新町Jr.s、東門前F 新町Jr.s(0-0)△、東門前F(1-0)○
01月08日 大門FC、駒寄滝の沢SC、FCレガーレ 大門FC(6-0)、駒寄滝の沢SC(4-0)、FCレガーレ(7-0)
01月08日 石川SC、FC山下 石川SC(1-1、1‐0)、FC山下(0‐0、0‐1)
12月23日 ミキFC、富士見台FC、山田若竹SC、FC JUNTOS ミキFC(1-2)●、富士見台FC(1-1)△、山田若竹SC(1-0)○、FC JUNTOS(0-0、PK4-3)○
12月18日 東門前F、川中島SC 東門前F(0-0)△、川中島SC(3-1)○
12月18日 平間FC、新浜FC、鶴見東FC 平間FC(0-1)●、新浜FC(0-2)●、鶴見東FC(0-3)●
12月17日 SOUTH FC、四谷FC SOUTH FC(4-1)○、四谷FC(2-0)○
12月17日 大島シェルズSC、菅FC 大島シェルズSC(2-2)△、菅FC(0-1)●
12月11日 Gingaクラッキ、ヴィルトウスB、Gingaアズール、MIPFCレッド、ヴィクトウスA Gingaクラッキ(7-0)○、ヴィルトウスB(0-5)●、Gingaアズール(1-6)●、MIPFCレッド(0-10)●、ヴィクトウスA(1-4)●
11月26日 いずみのキッカーズ、山崎SC、FC小坂 いずみのキッカーズ(8-0)、山崎SC(1-4)、FC小坂(2-7)
11月23日 旭俱楽部Jr.sSC、KJF 旭俱楽部Jr.sSC(2-0)○、KJF(4-0)○
11月20日 横須賀I.Oキッカーズ、上南SC、酒匂SSS、TADOなかよしSC、 横須賀I.Oキッカーズ(0-6)●、上南SC(0-9)●、酒匂SSS(1-5●/4-2○)、TADOなかよしSC(1-8)●、
11月20日 大島シェルズSC、新町Jr.sSC 大島シェルズSC(5-0)○、新町Jr.sSC(4-0)○
11月12日 FC六会湘南台、横須賀シーガルズ、立川九小SC FC六会湘南台(0-4)●、横須賀シーガルズ(1-2)●、立川九小SC(6-0)○
11月12日 平間FCB 平間FCB(1-2)●
11月06日 大島シェルズSC、東住吉SCブルー 大島シェルズSC(0-1)●、東住吉SCブルー(2-0)○
11月03日 久本SC、大森FC 久本SC(0-2)●、大森FC(2-3)●
11月03日 菅FC、新町JSCR 菅FC(0-3)●、新町JSCR(0-1)●
10月22日 FC.JUNTOS FC.JUNTOS(1-1、PK3-4)●
10月16日 サウスユーベFC、中野島FC、さぎぬまSC、寒川旭SC サウスユーベFC(1-2)●、中野島FC(2-4)●、さぎぬまSC(2-1)○、寒川旭SC(0-3)●
10月15日 東門前F_A、新町Jr.s_A 東門前F_A(1-3)●、新町Jr.s_A(0-6)
10月10日 FC鷹 vs 東門前F_B、KJF、SOUTH FC 東門前F_B(2-0)○、KJF(2-0)○、SOUTH FC(2-1)○
09月25日 FC鷹 vs FC土橋(R)、FC土橋(G)、稲田FC、津田山FC FC土橋(R)(4-1)○、FC土橋(G)(3-1)○、稲田FC(1-0)○、津田山FC(1-0)○
09月25日 FC鷹 vs 川崎フロンターレU-12 川崎フロンターレU-12(2-0)○
09月24日 FC鷹 vs プルチーニFC、久地FC プルチーニFC(2-2)△、久地FC(2-1)○
09月19日 FC鷹 vs 多摩ジュニアSC、橘SC 多摩ジュニアSC(0-0)△、橘SC(0-1)●
09月18日 FC鷹 vs 綾瀬SS、野庭キッカーズ、鑓水SC、駒寄滝の沢SSS、FCレガーレ、黒滝SC 綾瀬SS(1-5)●、野庭キッカーズ(0-9)●、鑓水SC(0-5)●、駒寄滝の沢SSS(0-2)●、FCレガーレ(0-4)●、黒滝SC(0-7)●
09月18日 FC鷹 vs 下河原NSC、F.F.ヴィゴーレ 下河原NSC(2-1)○、F.F.ヴィゴーレ(1-2)●
09月17日 FC鷹 vs AC等々力、FC六会湘南台、FCレガーレ、駒寄滝の沢SSS、大空KSC、東住吉SC AC等々力(5-0)○、FC六会湘南台(0-0)△、FCレガーレ(3-1)○、駒寄滝の沢SSS(2-0)○、大空KSC(1-0)○、東住吉SC(1-6)●
09月11日 FC鷹 vs FC土橋 FC土橋(0-1)●
09月10日 FC鷹 vs FC南生田サントス、かじがやFC FC南生田サントス(3-0)○、かじがやFC(0-0)△
09月04日 FC鷹 vs FC王禅寺、有馬SC FC王禅寺(4-0)○、有馬SC(10-0)○
08月21日 FC左近山、FCグランツ梅田 FC左近山(2-2、PK2-0)○、FCグランツ梅田(0-4)●
08月20日 FC鷹 vs FC左近山、FCグランツ梅田 雨天順延
08月14日 FC鷹 vs 南JFC 南JFC(1-1、PK4-5)●
08月13日 FC鷹 vs 大曽根SC、瀬谷FC、FC霧が丘 曽根SC(1-0)○、瀬谷FC(1-0)○、FC霧が丘(1-1)△
07月24日 FC鷹 vs FC土橋、バオムSC、あざみ野FC、南生田サントス、黒滝SC FC土橋(1-1)△、バオムSC(1-2)●、あざみ野FC(0-1)●、南生田サントス(3-0)○、黒滝SC(4-3)○
07月23日 FC鷹 vs 中野島FC、SCH FC、FC六会湘南台、CF YOKOHAMA、FCトリアネーロ町田 中野島FC(0-1)●、SCH FC(0-2)●、FC六会湘南台(1-2)●、CF YOKOHAMA(0-2)●、FCトリアネーロ町田(0-3)●
07月23日 FC鷹 vs 大島シェルズSC、新町Jr.s、ACラゾーレ 大島シェルズSC(1-0)○、新町Jr.s(2-1)、ACラゾーレ(1-0)○
07月18日 FC鷹 vs FC JUNTOS、GEO-X FC FC JUNTOS(2-0)○、GEO-X FC(0-2)●
07月17日 FC鷹 vs 山王JFC、田奈SC 山王JFC(3-0)○、田奈SC(0-0)△
07月17日 FC鷹 vs 四谷FC、東門前F_A 四谷FC(3-0)○、東門前F_A(0-1)●
07月16日 FC鷹 vs 東門前F_B、川中島SC、新町Jr_B 東門前F_B(4-0)○、川中島SC(0-2)●、新町Jr_B(4-0)○
07月10日 FC鷹 vs Loco Style FC、FC六会湘南台、KAZU SC、品濃ウィングスA、鶴嶺FC Loco Style FC(3-0)○、FC六会湘南台(0-1)●、KAZU SC(1-1)△、品濃ウィングスA(0-0)△、鶴嶺FC(2-0)○、寒川SC(0-2)●
07月09日 FC鷹 vs しらとり台FC、黒滝SC しらとり台FC(0-1)●、黒滝SC(0-1)●
06月26日 FC鷹 vs 野川キッカーズFC、FC中原、東住吉ブルー 野川キッカーズFC(0-2)●、FC中原(2-2)△、東住吉ブルー(0-0)△
06月19日 FC鷹 vs GHUブルー GHUブルー(0-1)●
06月12日 FC鷹 vs プルチーニFC プルチーニFC(0-1)●
06月11日 FC鷹 vs SOUTH FC、新町Jr.s R SOUTH FC(3-1)○、新町Jr.s R(0-0)△
06月05日 FC鷹 vs ACラゾーレ、FC南生田 ACラゾーレ(2-1)○、FC南生田(1-0)○
05月29日 FC鷹 vs ACラゾーレ、リバーFC ACラゾーレ(2-3)●、リバーFC(0-4)●
05月07日 FC鷹 vs 大谷戸SC、平間FC、FC中原、さぎぬまSC 大谷戸SC(0-1)●、平間FC(0-1)●、FC中原(0-0)△、さぎぬまSC(1-1)△
05月05日 FC鷹 vs プルチーニFC、FC王禅寺、大空KSC、中野島FC プルチーニFC(1-0)○、FC王禅寺(2-0)○、大空KSC(4-0)○、中野島FC(1-2)●
05月05日 FC鷹 vs KJF、東門前F KJF(0-3)●、東門前F(1-4)●
05月04日 FC鷹 vs 新町Jr.s、SOUTH FC 新町Jr.s(0-2)●、SOUTH FC(1-1)△
05月03日 FC鷹 vs サウスユーベFC、バディSCはるひ野 サウスユーベFC(4-1)○、バディSCはるひ野(0-8)●
05月03日 FC鷹 vs 川中島SC、大島シェルズSC、四谷FC 川中島SC(1-8)●、大島シェルズSC(1-1)△、四谷FC(1-4)●
05月01日 FC鷹 vs FC中原R FC中原R(0-5)●
04月29日 FC鷹 vs 東門前F 東門前F(0-1)●
04月23日 FC鷹 vs FCパーシモン、KSC FCパーシモン(0-3)●、KSC(3-1)○
04月16日 FC鷹 vs 川崎中央キッカーズ、橘SC 川崎中央キッカーズ(1-3)●、橘SC(0-3)●
04月09日 FC鷹 vs 南百合丘SC、パープルズ上作延SC 南百合丘SC(0-2)●、パープルズ上作延SC(0-1)●
04月02日 FC鷹 vs 柿生SC、FC JUNTOS 柿生SC(0-2)●、FC JUNTOS(1-1)△
03月19日 FC鷹 vs FC中原 FC中原(2-1)○
03月13日 FC鷹 vs 東門前F、新町Jr.s 東門前F(2-1)○、新町Jr.s(3-0)○
03月13日 FC鷹 vs SOUTH FC、新町Jr.s SOUTH FC(1-2)●、新町Jr.s(0-2)●
03月12日 FC鷹 vs 横須賀シーガルズFC、南大野SSS 横須賀シーガルズ(0-5)●、南大野SSS(2-2)△
03月12日 FC鷹 vs 渡田中学校、京町中学校 渡田中(1-0)○、京町中(2-3)●
03月12日 FC鷹 vs 川中島SC、新町Jr.s、旭倶楽部 川中島SC(0-0)△、新町Jr.s(0-2)●、旭倶楽部(4-0)○
03月12日 FC鷹 vs 四谷FC、川中島SC、東門前F 四谷FC(1-3)●、川中島SC(0-9)●、東門前F(1-2)●
03月06日 FC鷹 vs 東住吉SC(White) 東住吉SC(1-1)△
03月06日 FC鷹 vs 新町Jr.s 新町Jr.s(1-2)●
03月05日 FC鷹 vs 新町Jr.s、東門前F 新町Jr.s(1-0)○、東門前F(0-3)●
02月21日 FC鷹 vs 四谷FC、川中島SC 四谷FC(0-2)●、川中島SC(0-1)●
02月13日 FC鷹 vs リバーFC、平間FC リバーFC(2-1)○、平間FC(2-2)△
01月24日 FC鷹 vs FC今宿、FC小田原、秦野本町SS、田名SC、浜見平JSC FC今宿(3-0)○、FC小田原(0-2)●、秦野本町SS(1-1)△、田名SC(1-0)○、浜見平JSC(0-0 PK)○
01月24日 FC鷹 vs FC六会湘南台 FC六会湘南台(0-0 PK)●
01月17日 FC鷹 vs 緑野FC vs緑野FC(0-3)●
01月17日 FC鷹 vs 小和田FC、金田キッカーズ、南毛利FC、品濃ウィングス、FC小田原 vs小和田FC(2-2)△ / vs金田キッカーズ(1-0) / vs南毛利FC(2-3)● / 品濃ウィングス(0-3)● / FC小田原(1-4)●
01月16日 FC鷹 vs 西一SSS、折本SC vs西一SSS(8-0)○ / vs折本SC(3-0)○
01月11日 FC鷹 vs 大島シェルズSC、旭倶楽部 vs大島シェルズSC(4-4)△ / vs旭倶楽部(1-1)△
01月10日 FC鷹 vs 川中島SC、KJF vs川中島SC(0-16)● / vs KJF(1-11)●
12月20日 FC鷹 vs FC.JUNTOS、川中島SC、新町Jr.s vsFC.JUNTOS(1-0)○ / 川中島SC(0-6)● / vs新町Jr.s(1-0)○
12月19日 FC鷹 vs 新町Jr.s vs新町Jr.s(0-0、PK2-4)●
12月19日 FC鷹 vs 平間FC・新浜FC vs平間FC(1-0)○ / vs新浜SC(2-0)○
12月13日 FC鷹 vs KJF・旭倶楽部 vsKJF(2-1)○ / vs旭倶楽部(12-0)○
11月29日 FC鷹 vs 東門前F・川中島SC vs東門前F(0-0)△ / vs川中島SC(0-7)●
11月23日 FC鷹 vs 川中島SC元気 vs川中島SC元気(0-2)●
11月21日 FC鷹 vs 六浦少年SC・FC小坂・あわふねFC vs六浦少年SC(2-1)○ / vsFC小坂(1-0)○ / あわふねFC(2-1)○
11月03日 FC鷹 vs 真福寺FC・GHUホワイト vs真福寺FC(4-0)○ / GHUホワイト(3-0)○
11月01日 FC鷹 vs 多摩ジュニアSC・FF VIGORE vs多摩ジュニアSC(5-0)○ / FF VIGORE(4-0)○
10月12日 FC鷹 vs KJF・旭倶楽部・川中島SC勇気 vsKJF(1-0)○ / vs旭倶楽部(3-0)○ / vs川中島SC勇気(0-7)●
10月11日 FC鷹 vs 大島シェルズ・川中島SC元気・SOUTH FC vs大島シェルズ(0-2)● /vs川中島SC元気(1-0)○ / vs SOUTH FC(5-0)○
10月10日 FC鷹 vs 新町Jr.s・東門前F・四谷FC vs新町Jr.s(0-2)● / vs東門前F(2-1)○ / vs四谷FC(2-2)△
10月04日 FC鷹 vs FCパーシモン・新城SC vs FCパーシモン(2-1)○ / vs新城SC(2-0)○
09月20日 FC鷹 vs ミキFC・FCバモス vsミキFC(0-2)● / vsFCバモス(1-1)△ vs
09月20日 FC鷹 vs ミキFC・FCバモス vsミキFC(0-2)● / vsFCバモス(1-1)△
09月19日 FC鷹 vs FC青空 vsFC青空(0-0)△
09月19日 FC鷹 vs FC青空 vsFC青空(0-0)△
09月13日 FC鷹 vs 犬蔵SC・久地FC vs犬蔵SC(2-1)○ / vs久地FC(0-0)△
09月13日 FC鷹 vs 犬蔵SC・久地FC vs犬蔵SC(2-1)○ / vs久地FC(0-0)△
09月12日 FC鷹 vs 中野島FC・KSC vs中野島FC(0-2)● / vsKSC(1-0)○
09月06日 FC鷹 vs KJF・南生田サントス・大島シェルズ・犬蔵SC・新町Jr. vsKJF(0-0)△ / 南生田サントス(3-1)○ / 大島シェルズ(1-1)△ / 犬蔵SC(3-3)△ / 新町Jr.(0-3)●
09月05日 FC鷹 vs 旭倶楽部・菅FC vs旭倶楽部(3-0)○ / 菅FC(3-1)○
09月05日 FC鷹 vs 旭倶楽部・菅FC vs旭倶楽部(3-0)○ / 菅FC(3-1)○
09月05日 FC鷹 vs ACラゾーレ・新城SC vsACラゾーレ(1-3)● / 新城SC(0-1)●
08月30日 FC鷹 vs パープルズ上作延SC・金程SC vsパープルズ上作延(2-1)○ / vs金程SC(0-0)△
08月30日 FC鷹 vs パープルズ上作延SC・金程SC vsパープルズ上作延(2-1)○ / vs金程SC(0-0)△
08月29日 FC鷹 vs 折本FC・田奈SC vs折本FC(2-1)○ / 田奈SC(0-1)●
08月23日 FC鷹 vs KJF・旭倶楽部・新町Jr. vsKJF(1-0)○ / vs旭倶楽部(2-1)○
08月23日 FC鷹 vs KJF・旭倶楽部・新町Jr. vsKJF(1-0)○ / vs旭倶楽部(2-1)○
08月23日 vs勝田FC(3-0) / vsエンジョイSC(1-0) / vsカルパFC(0-0)PK○
08月22日 FC鷹 vs ひばりFC・FC奈良 vsひばりFC(5-0)○ / vsFC奈良(0-0)△
08月22日 FC鷹 vs 東門前F・SOUTH FC vs東門前F(3-3)△ / vsSOUTH FC(3-0)○
08月22日 FC鷹 vs 東門前F・SOUTH FC vs東門前F(3-3)△ / vsSOUTH FC(3-0)○
08月16日 FC鷹 vs FC緑 vsFC緑(0-2)●
08月16日 FC鷹 vs FC緑 vsFC緑(0-2)●
08月10日 FC鷹 vs 明海FC vs明海FC(8-0)○
08月10日 FC鷹 vs 明海FC vs明海FC(8-0)○
08月09日 FC鷹 vs 豊橋南BREZZA・FC上大井・向日市SSS vs豊橋南BREZZA(0-3)● / vsFC上大井(0-2)● / 向日市SSS(5-1)○
08月09日 FC鷹 vs 豊橋南BREZZA・FC上大井・向日市SSS vs豊橋南BREZZA(0-3)● / vsFC上大井(0-2)● / 向日市SSS(5-1)○
08月08日 FC鷹 vs 松が谷FC・横浜川和FC vs松が谷FC(0-4)● / 横浜川和FC(1-0)○
08月08日 FC鷹 vs 松が谷FC・横浜川和FC vs松が谷FC(0-4)● / 横浜川和FC(1-0)○
08月02日 FC鷹 vs 新町Jr.・大谷戸SC・犬蔵SC・三田SC vs新町Jr.(0-1)● / vs大谷戸SC(1-2)● / vs犬蔵SC(1-1)△ / vs三田SC(2-2)△
08月01日 FC鷹 vs 東住吉SC・野川キッカーズ・多摩Jr.SC vs東住吉SC(4-5)● / vs野川キッカーズ(4-0)○ / vs多摩Jr.SC(2-0)○